July 04, 2020

Lee Newton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Other Name: Ashley Rose Newton
Other Professions: Comedian YouTube Star Theatre Actress Voice Artist Television Presenter Web Personality

Short Biography

Lee Newton was born on 13-04-1985 in the state of Oregon, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Comedian, YouTube Star, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist, Television Presenter & Web Personality.

Lee Newton Wiki Link

Lee Newton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 2 months, 21 days old age Lee Newton will turn 36 on 13 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 8 days, 9 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Newton has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Newton

Lee Newton Popularity on Social Media