October 02, 2022

Lee Pace Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Lee Pace Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lee Pace was born on 25-03-1979 in Chickasha in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Lee Grinner Pace
Other Professions: Film Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Pace

Lee Pace Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 6months, 7 days old age Lee Pace will turn 44 on 25 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 22 days, 4 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Pace has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%