October 22, 2020

Lee Unkrich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2017

Lee Unkrich Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lee Unkrich was born on 08-08-1967 in Cleveland in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Film Director, Editor, Screenwriter, Television Director, Executive Producer & Animator who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Lee Edward Unkrich
Other Professions: Editor Screenwriter Television Director Executive Producer Animator
Appearance: Hollywood
Lee Unkrich Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Unkrich

Lee Unkrich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 2 months, 14 days old age Lee Unkrich will turn 54 on 08 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 16 days, 3 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Unkrich has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%