February 26, 2020

Leelavathi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Other Name: Leela Kiran
Other Professions: Film Producer Writer Philanthropist
Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu

Short Biography

Leelavathi was born in 1937 in Mangalore in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Film Producer, Writer & Philanthropist.

Leelavathi Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Leelavathi