December 05, 2022

Leepu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 1, 2022

Leepu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leepu was born on 01-10-1968 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Automotive Engineer, Coachbuilder, Engineer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Leepu Nizamuddin Awlia, Nizamuddin Awlia
Other Professions: Coachbuilder Engineer Television Personality

Leepu Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Leepu

Leepu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 2months, 4 days old age Leepu will turn 55 on 01 October, 2023. Only 9 months, 25 days, 16 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leepu has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%