August 17, 2022

Leighanne Littrell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Leighanne Littrell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leighanne Littrell was born on 20-07-1969 in Marietta in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Leighanne Wallace, Leighanne Reena Wallace, Leigh
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Leighanne Littrell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Leighanne Littrell's family, relatives;
Husband Brian Littrell

Life's Important Dates Of Leighanne Littrell

Leighanne Littrell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0month, 28 days old age Leighanne Littrell will turn 54 on 20 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 2 days, 1 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leighanne Littrell has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%