October 01, 2022

Leighton Meester Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2017

Leighton Meester Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leighton Meester was born on 09-04-1986 in Fort Worth in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Model, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Leighton Marissa Meester
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Model Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Leighton Meester Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Leighton Meester's family, relatives;
Husband Adam Brody

Life's Important Dates Of Leighton Meester

Leighton Meester Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5months, 22 days old age Leighton Meester will turn 37 on 09 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 7 days, 2 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leighton Meester has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%