Leland Chapman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Leland Chapman

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 December, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Groom , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 166 cm
in meters- 1.66 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : December 14, 2018

Other Name: Leland Blane Chapman

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 1 month, 8 days old age. Leland Chapman will turn 43 on 14 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 21 days, 13 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leland Chapman has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%

Biography   Edit

Leland Chapman was born on 14-12-1976 in Groom in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Television Personality, Boxer, Bounty Hunter & Investor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Leland Chapman's family, relatives;

He was born to bounty hunter Duane Chapman and La Fonda Sue Honeycutt. He has fifteen siblings including six sisters Lyssa Chapman (Businesswoman) is one of them and nine brothers. He is married to Jamie Pilar Chapman since 2016 and previously, he was married to Maui Chapman from 1995 to 2005. He has two sons named Dakota Chapman, Cobie Chapman, and a daughter named Leiah Breanna Chapman.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays