August 16, 2022

Lele Pons Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 25, 2018

Lele Pons Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lele Pons was born on 25-06-1996 in Caracas, Venezuela. She is an American YouTube Star, Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Eleonora Pons Maronese
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Television Actress Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lele Pons

Lele Pons Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 1month, 22 days old age Lele Pons will turn 27 on 25 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 8 days, 21 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lele Pons has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%