September 26, 2020

Len Goodman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2017

Len Goodman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Len Goodman was born on 25-04-1944 in Bromley in the state of Kent, United Kingdom. He is an English Dancer, Television Presenter, Dance Teacher & Radio Host.


Other Name: Leonard Gordon Goodman
Other Professions: Television Presenter Teacher Radio Host
Len Goodman Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Len Goodman

Len Goodman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 5 months, 1 day old age Len Goodman will turn 77 on 25 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 29 days, 9 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Len Goodman has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%