October 01, 2022

Len Wiseman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 3, 2018

Len Wiseman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Len Wiseman was born on 04-03-1973 in Fremont, Alameda in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Music Video Director.


Other Name: Len Ryan Wiseman
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter Music Video Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Len Wiseman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Len Wiseman's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Len Wiseman

Len Wiseman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 6months, 27 days old age Len Wiseman will turn 50 on 04 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 2 days, 3 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Len Wiseman has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%