August 07, 2022

Lena Meyer-Landrut Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2018

Lena Meyer-Landrut Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lena Meyer-Landrut was born on 23-05-1991 in Hanover,  Lower Saxony, Germany. She is a German Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Lena Johanna Therese Meyer-Landrut
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Lena Meyer-Landrut

Lena Meyer-Landrut Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 2months, 15 days old age Lena Meyer-Landrut will turn 32 on 23 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 15 days, 7 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lena Meyer-Landrut has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%