August 09, 2022

Lenka Peterson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 19, 2018

Short Biography

Lenka Peterson was born on 16-10-1925 in Omaha, Douglas in the state of Nebraska, United States. She is an American Theatre Actress, Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Betty Ann Isacson
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Lenka Peterson Popular Videos

Lenka Peterson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Daniel Patrick O'Connor. She has two sons and one daughter and has two granddaughters.

Daughter Glynnis O Connor

Life's Important Dates Of Lenka Peterson

Lenka Peterson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

96 years, 9months, 24 days old age Lenka Peterson will turn 97 on 16 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 6 days, 20 hours,5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lenka Peterson has celebrated the total number of 97 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 97
    97
  • 15
    15%
  • 13
    13%
  • 14
    14%
  • 14
    14%
  • 13
    13%
  • 14
    14%
  • 14
    14%