October 01, 2022

Lenore Romney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Short Biography

Lenore Romney was born on 01-01-1963 in Logan in the state of Utah, United States. She was an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Lenore LaFount Romney, Lafount
Appearance: Hollywood

Lenore Romney Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 07-07-1998 in Royal Oak in the state of Michigan, United States at the age of 89.

DEATHDAY 7 July,1998 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Royal Oak, Michigan
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Lenore Romney

Lenore Romney Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Lenore Romney was 35 years 6 months & 6 days old age.