November 13, 2019

Leo Howard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2017

Other Name: Leo Richard Howard
Other Professions: Model Television Actor Television Director Martial Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Leo Howard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


22 years, 4 months, 0 day old age Leo Howard will turn 23 on 13 July, 2020. Only 7 months, 29 days, 6 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leo Howard has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%

Short Biography

Leo Howard was born on 13-07-1997 in Newport Beach, Orange in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Model, Television Actor, Television Director & Martial Artist.

Leo Howard Wiki Link

Leo Howard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Leo Howard's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Leo Howard

Leo Howard Popularity on Social Media