December 01, 2022

Leon Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2018

Leon Bridges Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leon Bridges was born on 13-07-1989 in Fort Worth in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Record Producer.


Other Name: Todd Michael Bridges
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Leon Bridges

Leon Bridges Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 4months, 18 days old age Leon Bridges will turn 34 on 13 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 11 days, 16 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leon Bridges has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%