August 10, 2020

Leona Lewis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Leona Lewis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leona Lewis was born on 03-04-1985 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Activist, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Leona Louise Lewis
Other Professions: Songwriter Activist Recording Artist Musician
Leona Lewis Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Leona Lewis

Leona Lewis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 4 months, 7 days old age Leona Lewis will turn 36 on 03 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 23 days, 22 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leona Lewis has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%