Leslie Bibb Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Leslie Bibb

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 November, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Bismarck , North Dakota
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 16, 2018

Other Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
Other Professions : Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

44 years, 2 months, 7 days old age. Leslie Bibb will turn 45 on 17 November, 2019. Only 9 months, 23 days, 9 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leslie Bibb has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Biography   Edit

Leslie Bibb was born on 17-11-1974 in Bismarck in the state of North Dakota, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Leslie Bibb's family, relatives;

She was born to Betty Blakemore Sulzbach and has a sister named Christa Bibb. She was married to Rob Born from 2003 to 2004 and now she is in a relationship with Sam Rockwell from 2007.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays