December 08, 2022

Leslie Bibb Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Affair, Husband, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 17, 2022

Leslie Bibb Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leslie Bibb was born on 17-11-1974 in Bismarck in the state of North Dakota, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Leslie Louise Bibb
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Leslie Bibb Popular Videos

Leslie Bibb Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Betty Blakemore Sulzbach
Sister Christa Bibb
Brother None
Ex-husband Rob Born (2003-2004)
Affair/Boyfriend Sam Rockwell

She was born to Betty Blakemore Sulzbach and has a sister named Christa Bibb. She was married to Rob Born from 2003 to 2004 and now she is in a relationship with Sam Rockwell from 2007.

Life's Important Dates Of Leslie Bibb

Leslie Bibb Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 0month, 21 days old age Leslie Bibb will turn 49 on 17 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 8 days, her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leslie Bibb has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%