December 07, 2022

Leslie Carter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2018

Short Biography

Leslie Carter was born on 06-06-1986 in Tampa in the state of Florida, United States. She was an American Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Leslie Barbara Carter
Other Professions: Songwriter

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 31-01-2012 in Westfield in the state of Massachusetts, United States at the age of 25.

DEATHDAY 31 January,2012 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Westfield, Massachusetts
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Leslie Carter

Leslie Carter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Leslie Carter was 25 years 7 months & 25 days old age.