January 29, 2022

Leslie Moonves Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Short Biography

Leslie Moonves was born on 06-10-1949 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is a Jewish CEO & President.


Other Name: Leslie Roy Moonves
Other Professions: President

Leslie Moonves Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Leslie Moonves's family, relatives;
Wife Julie Chen

Life's Important Dates Of Leslie Moonves

Leslie Moonves Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 3months, 23 days old age Leslie Moonves will turn 73 on 06 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 6 days, 18 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leslie Moonves has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%