August 09, 2022

Leslie Tripathy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 26, 2018

Leslie Tripathy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leslie Tripathy was born on 26-06-1990 in Kendrapara in the state of Odisha, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Lezlie Tripathy
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Telugu Odia

Life's Important Dates Of Leslie Tripathy

Leslie Tripathy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 14 days old age Leslie Tripathy will turn 33 on 26 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 16 days, 16 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leslie Tripathy has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%