December 05, 2022

Leven Rambin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 11, 2017

Leven Rambin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Leven Rambin was born on 17-05-1990 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Voice Artist & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Leven Alice Rambin–Parrack
Other Professions: Film Actress Voice Artist Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Leven Rambin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Leven Rambin's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Leven Rambin

Leven Rambin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 18 days old age Leven Rambin will turn 33 on 17 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 11 days, 11 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Leven Rambin has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%