Lexa Doig Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lexa Doig

# 7042 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 June, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Toronto , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : June 8, 2018

Other Name: Alexandra Lecciones Doig
Other Professions : Television Actress Voice Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 4 months, 10 days old age. Lexa Doig will turn 46 on 08 June, 2019. Only 7 months, 20 days, 52 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lexa Doig has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Lexa Doig was born on 08-06-1973 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lexa Doig's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays