October 03, 2022

Lexa Doig Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 8, 2018

Lexa Doig Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lexa Doig was born on 08-06-1973 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Alexandra Lecciones Doig
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist

Lexa Doig Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lexa Doig's family, relatives;
Husband Michael Shanks

Life's Important Dates Of Lexa Doig

Lexa Doig Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 3months, 25 days old age Lexa Doig will turn 50 on 08 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 4 days, 19 hours,51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lexa Doig has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%