June 30, 2022

Lexa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Lexa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lexa was born on 22-02-1995 in in the state of Rio de Janeiro, Brazil with Pisces birthsign. She is Brazilian & Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Television Personality & Musician.


Other Name: Léa Cristina Lexa Araújo, Heda
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Television Personality Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Lexa

Lexa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 4months, 8 days old age Lexa will turn 28 on 22 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 22 days, her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lexa has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%