August 11, 2022

Lexi Ainsworth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2017

Lexi Ainsworth Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lexi Ainsworth was born on 28-10-1992 in the state of Oklahoma, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Alexandra Ainsworth
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lexi Ainsworth

Lexi Ainsworth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 14 days old age Lexi Ainsworth will turn 30 on 28 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 16 days, 2 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lexi Ainsworth has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%