Li Chen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Li Chen

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 November, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Beijing
COUNTRY China
AGE (2019) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : November 23, 2018

Other Name: Jerry Li
Other Professions : Television Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 2 months, 30 days old age. Li Chen will turn 41 on 24 November, 2019. Only 9 months, 17 hours, 44 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Li Chen has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%

Biography   Edit

Li Chen was born on 24-11-1978 in Beijing, China. He is a Chinese Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Li Chen's family, relatives;

He was born to Li Jingsheng. He is in a relationship with actress Fan Bingbing.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays