August 16, 2022

Li Chen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Short Biography

Li Chen was born on 24-11-1978 in Beijing, China. He is a Chinese Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Jerry Li
Other Professions: Television Actor

Li Chen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Li Jingsheng. He is in a relationship with actress Fan Bingbing.

Life's Important Dates Of Li Chen

Li Chen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8months, 23 days old age Li Chen will turn 44 on 24 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 7 days, 1 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Li Chen has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%