January 29, 2022

Li Ronghao Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2018

Li Ronghao Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Li Ronghao was born on 11-07-1985 in Bengbu, Anhui, China. He is a Chinese Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Lí Êng-h?
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Li Ronghao

Li Ronghao Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6months, 18 days old age Li Ronghao will turn 37 on 11 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 11 days, 19 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Li Ronghao has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%