September 25, 2021

Lia Marie Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Lia Marie Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lia Marie Johnson was born on 23-11-1996 in Wahiawa in the state of Hawaii, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Musician, Democrat & Youtube Star who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Allia Marie Johnson
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Musician Democrat YouTube Star
Appearance: Hollywood
Lia Marie Johnson Wiki Link

Lia Marie Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has an elder sister named Katherine and has three half-sisters named Emma, Sammie, Lexy and a half-brother named Tyler.

Life's Important Dates Of Lia Marie Johnson

Lia Marie Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 10 months, 2 days old age Lia Marie Johnson will turn 25 on 23 November, 2021. Only 1 months, 28 days, 9 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lia Marie Johnson has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%