January 29, 2022

Liam Aiken Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Liam Aiken Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Liam Aiken was born on 07-01-1990 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Video Game Artist who known for his works in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Liam Pádraic Aiken
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Liam Aiken Popular Videos

Liam Aiken Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Liam Aiken was born to television producer Bill Aiken (father) & Moya Aiken (mother). He has no any brother and sister.

Life's Important Dates Of Liam Aiken

Liam Aiken Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 22 days old age Liam Aiken will turn 33 on 07 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 8 days, 19 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liam Aiken has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%