December 05, 2022

Liam Gallagher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2018

Liam Gallagher Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Liam Gallagher was born on 21-09-1972 in Manchester, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: William John Paul Gallagher
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Liam Gallagher Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Liam Gallagher's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Liam Gallagher

Liam Gallagher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 2months, 14 days old age Liam Gallagher will turn 51 on 21 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 15 days, 13 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liam Gallagher has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%