November 29, 2022

Liam Plunkett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Liam Plunkett was born on 06-04-1985 in Nunthorpe, Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player.


Other Name: Liam Edward Plunkett

Life's Important Dates Of Liam Plunkett

Liam Plunkett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 23 days old age Liam Plunkett will turn 38 on 06 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 7 days, 18 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liam Plunkett has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%