June 26, 2022

Liberty DeVitto Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 8, 2018

Short Biography

Liberty DeVitto was born on 08-08-1950 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Musician.


Other Name: Liberatori DeVitto

Liberty DeVitto Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Liberty DeVitto's family, relatives;
Daughter Torrey DeVitto

Life's Important Dates Of Liberty DeVitto

Liberty DeVitto Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 10months, 18 days old age Liberty DeVitto will turn 72 on 08 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 12 days, 3 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liberty DeVitto has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%