June 05, 2020

Lidia Bastianich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Other Name: Lidia Giuliana Matticchio Bastianich
Other Professions: Television Presenter Author Restaurateur Philanthropist Writer Businessperson

Lidia Bastianich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


73 years, 3 months, 15 days old age Lidia Bastianich will turn 74 on 21 February, 2021. Only 8 months, 15 days, 2 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lidia Bastianich has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%

Short Biography

Lidia Bastianich was born on 21-02-1947 in Pula, Istra, Croatia. She is an American Chef, Television Presenter, Author, Restaurateur, Philanthropist, Writer & Businessperson.

Lidia Bastianich Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lidia Bastianich