June 05, 2020

Liev Schreiber Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Other Name: Isaac Liev Schreiber
Other Professions: Film Director Screenwriter Film Producer Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Liev Schreiber Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


52 years, 8 months, 1 day old age Liev Schreiber will turn 53 on 04 October, 2020. Only 3 months, 28 days, 21 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liev Schreiber has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Liev Schreiber was born on 04-10-1967 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Television Actor, Theatre Actor and Voice Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Liev Schreiber Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Liev Schreiber