September 30, 2020

Lil Durk Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2018

Lil Durk Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Durk was born on 19-10-1992 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Rapper, Musician, Recording Artist, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Durk Banks
Other Professions: Musician Recording Artist Singer Songwriter
Lil Durk Wiki Link

Lil Durk Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Dontay Banks. He has a brother named DThang. He has three children named Zayden Banks, Bella Banks, and Angelo Banks.

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Durk

Lil Durk Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 11 months, 11 days old age Lil Durk will turn 28 on 19 October, 2020. Only 18 days, 8 hours, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Durk has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%