June 29, 2022

Lil Eazy-E Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2018

Lil Eazy-E Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Eazy-E was born on 23-04-1984 in Compton in the state of California, United States. He is an American Musician, Rapper, Activist & CEO of NWA Entertainment, LLC, a music and media production company. 


Other Name: Eric Darnell Wright Jr., Lil Eazy, Eric Wright
Other Professions: Rapper Activist CEO

Lil Eazy-E Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lil Eazy-E's family, relatives;
Father Eazy-E
Brother Baby Eazy-E E3

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Eazy-E

Lil Eazy-E Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 6 days old age Lil Eazy-E will turn 39 on 23 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 24 days, 22 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Eazy-E has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%