January 27, 2022

Lil Mosey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2019

Lil Mosey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Mosey was born on 25-01-2002 in Mountlake Terrace in the state of Washington, United States. He is an Armenian Singer, Songwriter, Rapper & Musician.


Other Name: Lathan Moses Echols
Other Professions: Songwriter Rapper Musician

Lil Mosey Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Mosey

Lil Mosey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 0month, 2 days old age Lil Mosey will turn 21 on 25 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 28 days, 3 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Mosey has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%