August 06, 2020

Lil Phat Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2018

Short Biography

Lil Phat was born on 25-07-1992 in Baton Rouge in the state of Louisiana, United States. He was an American Rapper, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Melvin Vernell III
Other Professions: Musician Recording Artist
Lil Phat Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Lil Phat died on 07-06-2012 in Atlanta, Fulton, Georgia, United States. He died of Murder with Gunshot outside of the hospital in Sandy Springs, Georgia. He died at age of 19.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
7 June, 2012 (Sunday) Atlanta, Fulton, Georgia United States

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Phat

Lil Phat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Lil Phat was 19 years, 10 months & 13 days old age.