October 03, 2022

Lil Pump Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2019

Lil Pump Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Pump was born on 17-08-2000 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an Armenian Rapper & Songwriter.


Other Name: Gazzy Garcia
Other Professions: Songwriter

Lil Pump Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Pump

Lil Pump Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 1month, 16 days old age Lil Pump will turn 23 on 17 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 13 days, 19 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Pump has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%