December 09, 2022

Lil Skies Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2022

Lil Skies Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Skies was born on 04-08-1998 in Chambersburg in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Kimetrius Christopher Foose , Kimetrius Foose
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter

Lil Skies Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Skies

Lil Skies Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 4months, 5 days old age Lil Skies will turn 25 on 04 August, 2023. Only 7 months, 25 days, 11 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Skies has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%