December 06, 2022

Lil Tecca Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2019

Lil Tecca Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Tecca was born on 26-08-2002 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Tyler-Justin Anthony Sharpe,
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter

Lil Tecca Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Tecca

Lil Tecca Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 3months, 10 days old age Lil Tecca will turn 21 on 26 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 19 days, 23 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Tecca has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%