August 08, 2020

Lil Tjay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2019

Lil Tjay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Tjay was born on 30-04-2001 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Songwriter & Singer.


Other Name: Tione Dalyan Merritt
Other Professions: Songwriter Singer
Lil Tjay Wiki Link

Lil Tjay Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Tjay

Lil Tjay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 3 months, 9 days old age Lil Tjay will turn 20 on 30 April, 2021. Only 8 months, 21 days, 17 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Tjay has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%