August 08, 2020

Lil Yachty Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2019

Lil Yachty Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lil Yachty was born on 23-04-1997 in Mableton in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Film Actor, Model, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Miles Parks McCollum, Lil Boat
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Film Actor Model Recording Artist Musician
Lil Yachty Wiki Link

Lil Yachty Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Lil Yachty

Lil Yachty Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 3 months, 16 days old age Lil Yachty will turn 24 on 23 April, 2021. Only 8 months, 14 days, 18 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lil Yachty has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%