August 09, 2022

Liliana Mumy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2017

Liliana Mumy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Liliana Mumy was born on 16-04-1994 in San Marcos in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Voice Artist & Television Actress.


Other Name: Liliana Berry Davis Mumy
Other Professions: Voice Artist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Liliana Mumy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Liliana Mumy's family, relatives;
Father Bill Mumy

Life's Important Dates Of Liliana Mumy

Liliana Mumy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 3months, 24 days old age Liliana Mumy will turn 29 on 16 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 6 days, 6 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liliana Mumy has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%