Liliana Mumy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Liliana Mumy

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 April, 1994
BIRTH PLACE San Marcos , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : April 11, 2017

Other Name: Liliana Berry Davis Mumy
Other Professions : Voice Artist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

24 years, 6 months, 28 days old age. Liliana Mumy will turn 25 on 16 April, 2019. Only 5 months, 2 days, 15 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Liliana Mumy has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%

Biography   Edit

Liliana Mumy was born on 16-04-1994 in San Marcos in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Voice Artist & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Liliana Mumy's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays