August 16, 2022

Lily Aldridge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Lily Aldridge Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lily Aldridge was born on 15-11-1985 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model who has appered for Elle, Vogue, Harper's Bazaar, Marie Claire & Glamour magazines.


Other Name: Lily Maud Aldridge

Lily Aldridge Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Alan Aldridge and Laura Lyons. She has two sisters named Ruby Aldridge, Saffron Aldridge and a son named Miles Aldridge. She is married to Caleb Followill since 2011. She has a daughter named Dixie Pearl Followill.

Husband Caleb Followill

Life's Important Dates Of Lily Aldridge

Lily Aldridge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9months, 1 day old age Lily Aldridge will turn 37 on 15 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 29 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lily Aldridge has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%