Lily Aldridge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Lily Aldridge

#89 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 November, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Santa Monica , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2018

Other Name: Lily Maud Aldridge

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 0 month, 27 days old age. Lily Aldridge will turn 34 on 15 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 2 days, 21 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lily Aldridge has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Lily Aldridge was born on 15-11-1985 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model who has appered for Elle, Vogue, Harper's Bazaar, Marie Claire & Glamour magazines.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lily Aldridge's family, relatives;

She was born to Alan Aldridge and Laura Lyons. She has two sisters named Ruby Aldridge, Saffron Aldridge and a son named Miles Aldridge. She is married to Caleb Followill since 2011. She has a daughter named Dixie Pearl Followill.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays