November 12, 2019

Lily Cole Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2017

Other Name: Lily Luahana Cole
Other Professions: Film Actress Entrepreneur Philanthropist Founder Theatre Actress Television Actress

Lily Cole Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


31 years, 10 months, 16 days old age Lily Cole will turn 32 on 27 December, 2019. Only 1 months, 14 days, 9 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lily Cole has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Lily Cole was born on 27-12-1987 in Torquay, Devon, United Kingdom. She is an English Model, Film Actress, Entrepreneur, Philanthropist, Founder, Theatre Actress & Television Actress.

Lily Cole Wiki Link

Lily Cole Popular Videos

Lily Cole Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Chris Cole and Patience Owen. She has a sister named Elvie Cole. She is in a relationship with Kwame Ferreira and together has a daughter named Wylde Cole Ferreira.

Life's Important Dates Of Lily Cole

Lily Cole Popularity on Social Media