January 22, 2022

Lily James Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Lily James Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lily James was born on 05-04-1989 in Esher, Surrey, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Lily Chloe Ninette Thomson
Other Professions: Film Actress Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Lily James

Lily James Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 9months, 17 days old age Lily James will turn 33 on 05 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 13 days, 16 hours,21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lily James has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%