January 27, 2022

Lily-Rose Depp Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Short Biography

Lily-Rose Depp was born on 27-05-1999 in Paris, France. She is a French & American Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Lily-Rose Melody Depp
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Lily-Rose Depp Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lily-Rose Depp's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lily-Rose Depp

Lily-Rose Depp Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 8months, 0 day old age Lily-Rose Depp will turn 23 on 27 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 29 days, 4 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lily-Rose Depp has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%