January 28, 2022

Lincoln Lewis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 22, 2019

Short Biography

Lincoln Lewis was born on 24-10-1987 in Brisbane in the state of Queensland, Australia. He is an Australian Film Actor, Television Actor & Model.


Other Name: Lincoln Clay Lewis
Other Professions: Television Actor Model

Life's Important Dates Of Lincoln Lewis

Lincoln Lewis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 3months, 4 days old age Lincoln Lewis will turn 35 on 24 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 25 days, 7 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lincoln Lewis has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%