January 23, 2022

Linda Vojtova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2018

Linda Vojtova Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Linda Vojtova was born on 22-06-1985 in Prague, Czech Republic. She is a Czech Model.


Other Name: Baby Gisele

Life's Important Dates Of Linda Vojtova

Linda Vojtova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7months, 1 day old age Linda Vojtova will turn 37 on 22 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 29 days, 23 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Linda Vojtova has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%